Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.02.2023 15:55 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
1 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
3 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
4 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
4 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
6 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
7 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
7 GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
9 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
10 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 4 5 24 9 0,800 15  
11 GER GREBING Julian Richard HE Fechtclub Marburg 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
12 GER SCHMIDT Konrad SN Dresdener FC 4 5 21 10 0,800 11  
13 GER MAYER Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
14 GER THETMEYER Lucas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 20 12 0,800 8  
15 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
16 GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin 4 5 21 18 0,800 3  
17 GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 5 21 11 0,600 10  
18 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 3 5 23 14 0,600 9  
19 GER KONDRATEV Vasily BY FS TG Würzburg 3 5 19 12 0,600 7  
20 GER KIEL Antonio WÜ TSV Leinfelden 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
21 GER BRUSCHEK Robin ST SV Angern 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
22 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdener FC 3 5 23 19 0,600 4  
23 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
24 GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
25 GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
26 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
27 GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 3 5 17 16 0,600 1  
28 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
29 GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
30 GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
31 GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
32 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
32 GER JOHN Tim SN Dresdener FC 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
34 GER BELOUANAS Mehdi HE Darmstädter FC 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
35 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
36 GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
37 GER KÖCKE Nils SN FC Schkeuditz 2 5 13 17 0,400 -4  
38 GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
38 GER VATTER Haydn Stig MV FG Schwerin 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
40 GER KÖTHE Joscha HE FC Rüsselsheim 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6  
41 GER EYMER Moritz MV FG Schwerin 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7  
42 GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
43 GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 2 5 11 20 0,400 -9  
44 GER DIETZE Conrad SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
45 GER HÄßLER Malte SN FC Schkeuditz 1 5 17 23 0,200 -6  
46 GER KUNERT Benwick ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7  
47 GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
48 GER SCHUSTER Lucas SN Dresdener FC 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
49 GER KAMRATH Wolf Maria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
50 ITA PEDRETTI Lorenzo BY MTV München 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
51 GER RIECKE Leonard HE FC Rüsselsheim 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
52 GER FELDMANN Fabian MV FG Schwerin 1 5 9 22 0,200 -13  
53 GER MAJCHROWICZ Szymon HE FC Rüsselsheim 1 5 8 24 0,200 -16  
54 GER WEEKE Bent Jakob BE FG Rotation Berlin 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
55 GER KILINC Harun HE FC Rüsselsheim 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
56 GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
57 TÜR KARAÖREN Ege Tuna HE FC Rüsselsheim 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
57 GER UEBERALL Malte ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
59 GER GERBERS Emil HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
60 GER ARNDT Paul MV FG Schwerin 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22