Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.02.2023 15:55 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 1.6 | 38.0 |
2 | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | 1.10 | 26.0 |
3 | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.13 | 20.0 |
4 | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.14 | 14.0 |
5 | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.16 | 13.0 |
6 | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.18 | 10.0 |
7 | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.21 | 7.0 |
8 | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.28 | 5.0 |
9 | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.29 | 4.0 |
10 | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 1.32 | 4.0 |
11 | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.33 | 4.0 |
12 | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | 1.34 | 4.0 |
13 | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.35 | 4.0 |
14 | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.36 | 3.0 |
15 | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.37 | 3.0 |
16 | GER | BELOUANAS Mehdi | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.42 | 3.0 |
17 | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.46 | 3.0 |
18 | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.47 | 3.0 |
19 | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | 1.50 | 3.0 |
20 | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.51 | 3.0 |
21 | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.54 | 2.0 |
22 | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 1.60 | 1.0 |
23 | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.61 | 1.0 |
24 | GER | FUCHS Myles | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.62 | 1.0 |
25 | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.66 | 1.0 |
26 | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 1.67 | 1.0 |
27 | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.70 | 1.0 |
28 | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.72 | 1.0 |
29 | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.73 | 1.0 |
30 | GER | LUDWIG Daniel | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 1.76 | 1.0 |
31 | GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.77 | 0.0 |
32 | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1.80 | 0.0 |
33 | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.83 | 0.0 |
T34 | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.83 | 0.0 |
35 | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.95 | 0.0 |
36 | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 1.96 | 0.0 |
37 | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.99 | 0.0 |
38 | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.102 | 0.0 |
39 | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.103 | 0.0 |
40 | GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.107 | 0.0 |
41 | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.108 | 0.0 |
42 | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.109 | 0.0 |
43 | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | 1.115 | 0.0 |
44 | GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.117 | 0.0 |
45 | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 1.120 | 0.0 |
46 | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.121 | 0.0 |
47 | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.129 | 0.0 |
48 | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.130 | 0.0 |
49 | GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 1.133 | 0.0 |
50 | GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.3 | 0.0 |
51 | GER | UEBERALL Malte | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.4 | 3.0 |
52 | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.5 | 0.0 |
53 | ITA | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | 2.10 | 12.0 |
54 | GER | WEEKE Bent Jakob | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 2.11 | 30.0 |
55 | TÜR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.16 | 4.0 |
56 | GER | DIETZE Conrad | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T57 | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T58 | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T59 | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
T60 | GER | KÖCKE Nils | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.