Last transmission: 14.05.2022 14:00 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 6 1,000 23
2 GER BUSCH Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 27 9 1,000 18
3 GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
4 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
5 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 29 17 1,000 12
6 GER STRAUB Max SA ATSV Saarbrücken 6 6 29 17 1,000 12
7 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
8 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
9 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
10 GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
11 GER TETTENBORN Alexander SN FSV Görlitz 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
12 GER BUSCH Erik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
13 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
14 GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FC Konstanz 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
15 GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
16 GER CONRADS Henri NR OFC Bonn 5 6 24 14 0,833 10
17 GER RYAPOV Kaloyan HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
18 GER HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
19 GER SCHUMACHER Rafael NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
20 GER KRAHMER Eryk NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
21 GER KÖPF Johannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 16 0,800 5
22 GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
23 GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
24 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
25 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
26 GER HERTWECK Andri HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
27 GER IMMER Jaron WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
28 GER MIKES Julian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
29 GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg 4 6 27 25 0,667 2
30 GER BINGENER Tim WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
31 GER VOLLBRECHT Victor NS MTV Braunschweig 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
32 GER JURTSCHAK Tim WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
33 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 26 26 0,667 0
34 GER BARBAS Sebastian HE VFL Bad Nauheim 4 6 20 22 0,667 -2
35 GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
36 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
37 GER HEUSEL Leopold WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
38 GER GWALANI Nayan Carl BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
39 GER MALETTA Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
40 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
41 GER KONRAD Felix BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
42 GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
43 GER LANGE Magnus SH FG Segeberg 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
44 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
45 GER NAD Viktor Matti BE FC Grunewald 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
46 GER KUNISCH Henri HE FC Offenbach 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
47 GER POHL Marc Arthur NR OFC Bonn 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
48 GER STRASSNER Moritz WÜ SSV Ulm 1846 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
49 GER PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
50 GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
51 GER DENG Levi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
52 GER MACHT Valentin Jannes SN FC Leipzig 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
53 GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
54 GER MÜLLER Benno NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
55 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
56 GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
57 GER ELLENBERGER Dominic SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
58 GER WOLFERTZ Marius NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
59 GER WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8
60 GER GROTKAMP Paul WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
61 GER DAOU Mazen NS MTV Braunschweig 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
62 GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
63 GER KNABENREICH Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 6 23 21 0,333 2
64 GER HÖLLER Vincent Maurice NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
65 GER HÖWEKENMEIER Simon NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
66 GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
67 GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
68 GER LANGE Hinrich SH FG Segeberg 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
69 GER REINEKE Nepomuk BY SSV Ettal 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
70 GER RÖSELER Felix SN FC Leipzig 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
71 GER HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
72 GER NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
73 GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
74 GER HAAK Felix TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
75 GER FRITSCHE Enno SN SV Medizin Bautzen 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
76 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY SSV Ettal 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6