Last transmission: 07.05.2022 11:59 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.1 101.0
2 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 1.2 77.0
3 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 1.3 62.0
4 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.4 53.0
5 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 1.5 43.0
6 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.6 34.0
7 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 1.7 32.0
8 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 27.0
9 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 1.10 24.0
10 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.11 16.0
11 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 1.12 15.0
12 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 1.13 14.0
13 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 1.14 14.0
14 GER MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart 1.15 14.0
15 GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 1.16 14.0
16 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 1.18 12.0
17 GER GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart 1.19 12.0
18 GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.20 11.0
19 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.21 11.0
20 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 1.22 11.0
21 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 1.23 10.0
22 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 1.24 10.0
23 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.25 10.0
24 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 1.26 9.0
25 GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC 1.27 7.0
26 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.28 7.0
27 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 1.29 7.0
28 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 1.30 6.0
29 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 1.31 6.0
30 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 1.32 6.0
31 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1.33 5.0
32 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart 1.35 4.0
33 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.36 4.0
34 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 1.37 4.0
35 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg 1.38 4.0
36 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.39 4.0
37 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 1.41 4.0
38 GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 1.42 4.0
39 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 1.43 3.0
40 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 1.44 3.0
41 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 1.46 3.0
42 GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC 1.48 3.0
43 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 1.49 3.0
44 GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim 1.50 2.0
45 GER HERMANNS Julius SC Korb 1.52 2.0
46 GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 1.53 2.0
47 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 1.54 2.0
48 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 1.55 2.0
49 GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 1.56 2.0
50 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.58 2.0
51 GER KELLER Tim TSV Calw 1.59 2.0
52 GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 1.61 1.0
53 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 1.62 1.0
54 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 1.63 1.0
55 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 1.64 1.0
56NR GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.68 1.0
57 GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 1.69 1.0
58 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 1.70 1.0
59 GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 1.71 1.0
60 GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 1.72 1.0
61NR GER HERMANN Marc WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg 1.73 1.0
62 GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus 1.74 1.0
63 GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 1.75 1.0
64 GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.76 1.0
65NR GER JÜRGENSEN Johannes SN Dresdener FC 1.77 1.0
66 GER SCHREIBER Felix SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.78 1.0
67NR GER MAYWALD Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.79 1.0
68 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.80 0.0
69 GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin 1.82 0.0
70 GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 1.83 0.0
71 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 1.84 0.0
72 GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 1.88 0.0
T GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 1.88 0.0
74 GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 1.93 0.0
75 GER ZANNER Raoul HE TG Dörnigheim 1.96 0.0
76NR GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdener FC 1.102 0.0
77 GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein 1.104 0.0
78 GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV 1.105 0.0
79 GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 1.107 0.0
80 GER OBERREßL Jannis PSV Stuttgart 1.109 0.0
81 GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 1.111 0.0
82NR GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 1.112 0.0
83NR GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 1.116 0.0
84 GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg 1.117 0.0
85 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.118 0.0
86NR GER SCHUSTER Lucas SN Dresdener FC 1.119 0.0
87 GER FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart 1.123 0.0
88 GER BEIERER Henri HE Wiesbadener FC 1.125 0.0
89NR GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 1.130 0.0
90 GER NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang 1.132 0.0
91 GER SIMON Tonio Elia BY FS TG Würzburg 1.133 0.0
92NR GER JANSON Moritz BS TV Haueneberstein 1.134 0.0
93 GER WOLFRAM Leonard NS SV Alfeld 2.9999
TNR GER TRUSKAWA Marian WE Hasper FC 2.9999
TNR GER TAAPKEN Simon HE Wiesbadener FC 2.9999
T GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA 2.9999
T GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.9999
T GER WENZ Francesco BY MTV München 2.9999
T GER HEISE Hendrik FC TuS Stuttgart 2.9999
T GER NITTRITZ Sebastian NR Dürener FC 2.9999
T GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus BN FC Lauda-Königshofen 2.9999
T GER BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.9999
TNR GER KLAGES Lasse NS TC Hameln 2.9999
T GER ESPELAGE Casper SH VFL Pinneberg 2.9999
T GER WHITE Maximilian NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 2.9999
T GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg 2.9999
T GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.9999
T GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn 2.9999
T GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2.9999
T GER KLÖTZER Maximilian SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2.9999
T GER SCHROTT Benjamin MTV Stuttgart 2.9999
TNR GER BRETSCHNER Liam SN Dresdener FC 2.9999