Last transmission: 14.05.2022 14:00 | ekays Fechtsport

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 1.1 84.0
2 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.2 68.0
3 GER RYAPOV Kaloyan HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.3 30.0
4 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar 1.4 28.0
5 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.5 28.0
6 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 1.6 28.0
7 GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV 1.7 22.0
8 GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 1.8 18.0
9 GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.9 18.0
10 GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.10 16.0
11 GER BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB 1.11 16.0
12 GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.12 16.0
13 GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 1.13 16.0
14 GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.14 14.0
15 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 1.15 12.0
16 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 1.16 11.0
17 GER DENG Levi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.17 11.0
18 GER KNABENREICH Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.18 10.0
19 GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg 1.19 8.0
20 GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.20 7.0
21 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 1.21 7.0
22 GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik Heidenheimer SB 1.22 7.0
23 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY SSV Ettal 1.23 6.0
24 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 1.24 6.0
25 GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel 1.25 6.0
26 GER MÜLLER Benno NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.26 6.0
27 GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB 1.27 6.0
28 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.28 6.0
29 GER SCHUMACHER Rafael NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.29 5.0
30 GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB 1.30 4.0
31 GER POHL Marc Arthur NR OFC Bonn 1.31 4.0
32 GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.32 4.0
33 GER MIKES Julian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.34 4.0
34 GER KRAHMER Eryk NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.35 4.0
35 GER TETTENBORN Alexander SN FSV Görlitz 1.36 4.0
36 GER NAD Viktor Matti BE FC Grunewald 1.37 3.0
37 GER JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB 1.38 3.0
38 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.39 3.0
39 GER KUNISCH Henri HE FC Offenbach 1.40 3.0
40 GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 1.41 3.0
41 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.42 3.0
42 GER HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen 1.43 2.0
43 GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.44 2.0
44 GER MACHT Valentin Jannes SN FC Leipzig 1.45 2.0
45 GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FC Konstanz 1.46 2.0
46 GER HERTWECK Andri HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.47 2.0
47 GER MARTIN Jasper HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.48 2.0
48 GER GWALANI Nayan Carl BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.49 2.0
49 GER REINEKE Nepomuk BY SSV Ettal 1.50 1.0
50 GER KÖPF Johannes Heidenheimer SB 1.52 1.0
51 GER BINGENER Tim WE Lüdenscheider TV 1.53 1.0
52 GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim SportVg Feuerbach 1.54 1.0
53NR GER SCHMUTZ Kilian Heidenheimer SB 1.55 1.0
54 GER HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.57 1.0
55 GER GROTKAMP Paul WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.58 1.0
56 GER GIANNOLO Valerio HE Frankfurter TV 1.59 1.0
57 GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.60 1.0
58 GER LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn 1.62 1.0
59 GER BARBAS Sebastian HE VFL Bad Nauheim 1.63 1.0
60NR GER WULF Lennart Heidenheimer SB 1.64 1.0
61 GER KONRAD Felix BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1.65 1.0
62 GER DAOU Mazen NS MTV Braunschweig 1.67 1.0
63 GER HÖWEKENMEIER Simon NS Osnabrücker SC 1.68 1.0
64 GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik HE BW Schneidhain 1.71 1.0
65 GER NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.76 0.0
66NR GER MORLANG Kim NR Lohausener SV 1.77 0.0
67 GER CONRADS Henri NR OFC Bonn 1.79 0.0
68 GER VOLLBRECHT Victor NS MTV Braunschweig 1.80 0.0
69 GER PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.81 0.0
70 GER RÖSELER Felix SN FC Leipzig 1.85 0.0
71 GER MALETTA Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.86 0.0
72 GER SCHÖMER Jonas SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.89 0.0
73 GER BECKMANN Johannes BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.90 0.0
74 GER BRAZA Eric HB FC Bremen-Nord 1.92 0.0
T GER GROLLITSCH Atilla BY TV Augsburg 1.92 0.0
76 GER LANGE Magnus SH FG Segeberg 1.95 0.0
77NR GER MACCHIANO Leandro NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.96 0.0
78 GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1.97 0.0
79 GER HAAK Felix TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.98 0.0
80 GER KÖPF Cornelius Heidenheimer SB 1.101 0.0
81 GER ELLENBERGER Dominic SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1.102 0.0
82 GER KALCH Elias BY TV Augsburg 1.109 0.0
83 GER RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik BY MTV Ingolstadt 2.9999
T GER HEUSEL Leopold TSG Reutlingen 2.9999
T GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander TSG Reutlingen 2.9999
T GER GRÖGER Christoph SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2.9999
T GER PETERS Remi Leon HE FC Kassel 2.9999
T GER IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen 2.9999
T GER HÖLLER Vincent Maurice NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T GER STRAUB Max SA ATSV Saarbrücken 2.9999
T GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
TNR GER BEDAIR Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.9999
T GER HAMMANN William NS MTV Braunschweig 2.9999
TNR GER GRAUDENZ Kalle HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2.9999
T GER DE GROOTE Elias WE FSG Warendorf 2.9999
T GER LUBIN Mark BY MTV Ingolstadt 2.9999
T GER SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian BY FC Gröbenzell 2.9999
T GER HARTWIG Albert BY FC Gröbenzell 2.9999
T GER EXNER Lars BY Fechtclub München 2.9999
T GER WOLFERTZ Marius NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T GER STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846 2.9999
TNR GER HEINRICH Konrad NR OFC Bonn 2.9999
T GER FRITSCHE Enno SN SV Medizin Bautzen 2.9999
TNR GER KASDORFF Marius Heidenheimer SB 2.9999
T GER WILLERS Colten TSF Ditzingen 2.9999
T GER LANGE Hinrich SH FG Segeberg 2.9999